Schedule for Channel 192

2/18/20192/19/20192/20/2019
2/21/20192/22/20192/23/2019
2/24/20192/25/20192/26/2019
2/27/20192/28/20193/1/2019
3/2/20193/3/20193/4/2019

Monday, February 18, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Tuesday, February 19, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMEvangel Assembly
9:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
11:00 AMRecon: Reflections From the Wall
12:00 PMVillage Voices
1:30 PMWestover News Network
3:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
4:30 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
6:00 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
8:00 PMJubilee Alive
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Indestructible Man (1956)

Wednesday, February 20, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Thursday, February 21, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMEvangel Assembly
9:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
11:00 AMRecon: Reflections From the Wall
12:00 PMVillage Voices
1:30 PMWestover News Network
3:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
4:30 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
6:00 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
8:00 PMJubilee Alive
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Indestructible Man (1956)

Friday, February 22, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Saturday, February 23, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMRecon: Reflections of Vietnam
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Angel and the Badman (1947)

Sunday, February 24, 2019
12:00 AMClassic Arts Showcase
6:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:00 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
12:00 PMEvangel Assembly
3:00 PMWestover News Network
4:30 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
6:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:00 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Suddenly (1954)

Monday, February 25, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Tuesday, February 26, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMEvangel Assembly
9:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
11:00 AMRecon: Reflections From the Wall
12:00 PMVillage Voices
1:30 PMWestover News Network
3:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
4:30 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
6:00 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
8:00 PMJubilee Alive
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Indestructible Man (1956)

Wednesday, February 27, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Thursday, February 28, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMEvangel Assembly
9:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
11:00 AMRecon: Reflections From the Wall
12:00 PMVillage Voices
1:30 PMWestover News Network
3:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
4:30 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
6:00 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
8:00 PMJubilee Alive
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Indestructible Man (1956)

Friday, March 1, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMBattleground - Air Power
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
7:00 PMVillage Voices
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: The General (1926)

Saturday, March 2, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
5:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
7:30 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:30 AMRecon: Reflections of Vietnam
10:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming
1:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
3:00 PMReal to Reel
3:30 PMNASA Satellite Programming
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Angel and the Badman (1947)

Sunday, March 3, 2019
12:00 AMClassic Arts Showcase
6:00 AMReal to Reel
7:30 AMJubilee Alive
9:00 AMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
12:00 PMEvangel Assembly
3:00 PMWestover News Network
4:30 PMIt's Polka Time with Polka Joe
6:00 PMPolka Time with Ed Targonski
8:00 PMAt the Dance with Tom & Deb
10:00 PMPublic Domain Theater: Suddenly (1954)
Monday, March 4, 2019
12:00 AMNASA Satellite Programming